Przejdź do zawartości
· Wypełniacze skórne
SKU 11224 · GTIN 889369093089

Volifil Sub-Q

Dostępny
Objętość
1 x 1,1 mL
Laboratorium
BNC KOREA, Inc.
Pochodzenie
Korea Południowa
Wskazanie
Facial volume reconstruction and contouring
Cena hurtowa i historia tylko dla zweryfikowanych
allpara zaopatruje licencjonowanych specjalistów. Zaloguj się lub załóż konto B2B, aby zobaczyć aktualne ceny, progi ilościowe i historię cen.

Volifil Sub-Q is a cross-linked hyaluronic acid dermal filler with lidocaine, manufactured by BNC KOREA, Inc. in South Korea and designed for replenishing facial shape and reconstructing facial volume loss. With the thickest properties in the VOLIFIL family, it is rated at the top of the range for both elasticity and plasticity, and its advantages are a firm and malleable texture, effective volumizing power, and contouring shape and restoring lost volume. The gel is made using HCCL Highly Completed Cross-Linking technology, which pairs minimized BDDE, low-temperature and prolonged cross-linking with a patented particle process to build a stabilized 3D hyaluronic acid matrix with controlled rheological properties. VOLIFIL is CE-certified and classified as a Class III medical device, intended for professional use by qualified practitioners only, and Sub-Q is supplied as a single 1.1 mL syringe.

Najważniejsze zalety: Volifil Sub-Q

  • Designed for replenishing facial shape and reconstruction of facial volume loss
  • The thickest properties in the VOLIFIL family
  • A firm and malleable texture
  • Effective volumizing power
  • For contouring shape and restoring lost volume
  • Rated at the top of the range for elasticity and plasticity
  • Contains lidocaine
  • HCCL Highly Completed Cross-Linking technology, creating a stabilized 3D hyaluronic acid matrix
  • Minimized BDDE, with low-temperature and prolonged cross-linking and a patented particle process
  • Supplied as a single 1.1 mL syringe
  • CE-marked Class III medical device
Najważniejsze informacje
Marka VOLIFIL
Producent BNC KOREA, Inc.
Kraj pochodzenia South Korea
Certyfikacja CE-marked Class III medical device
Skład Cross-linked hyaluronic acid and lidocaine
Opakowanie 1 syringe x 1.1 mL
Rodzaj zastosowania Injectable cross-linked hyaluronic acid dermal filler with lidocaine; Class III medical device

Wskazania i zastosowanie profesjonalne

Główne wskazania

  • Replenishing facial shape
  • Reconstruction of facial volume loss
  • Contouring shape and restoring lost volume

Zastosowanie profesjonalne

Volifil Sub-Q is a cross-linked hyaluronic acid dermal filler with lidocaine manufactured by BNC KOREA. It has the thickest properties within the VOLIFIL range, with a firm and malleable texture and effective volumizing power, and is designed for replenishing facial shape and reconstruction of facial volume loss.

Obszary zabiegowe

  • Face

Profil pacjenta

Patient suitability must be determined by the treating healthcare professional following clinical assessment.

Jak działa Volifil Sub-Q ​

Volifil Sub-Q is produced using HCCL (Highly Completed Cross-Linking) technology. HCCL uses minimized BDDE, low-temperature and prolonged cross-linking, and a patented particle process to create a stabilized 3D hyaluronic acid matrix with controlled rheological properties. Within the VOLIFIL range, Sub-Q has the thickest properties and is rated at the top of the range for both elasticity and plasticity, with cohesivity a step below. Its advantages are a firm and malleable texture, effective volumizing power, and contouring shape and restoring lost volume.

Dlaczego warto zamawiać w Allpara

Allpara oferuje oryginalne, sprawdzone produkty VOLIFIL od zweryfikowanych dostawców, z pełną identyfikowalnością partii i wsparciem ekspertów. Obsługujemy kliniki i specjalistów medycyny estetycznej, oferując produkty z certyfikatem CE, szybką dostawę na terenie całej UE z naszego magazynu w UE oraz konkurencyjne ceny hurtowe. Najważniejsze są dla nas bezpieczeństwo, satysfakcja i efekty Twoich pacjentów - z dedykowanym wsparciem posprzedażowym dla Twojego spokoju.

Najczęściej zadawane pytania

Which concerns does Volifil Sub-Q address?

Volifil Sub-Q has the thickest properties in the VOLIFIL family, designed for replenishing facial shape and reconstruction of facial volume loss.

How does Volifil Sub-Q differ from Volifil Classic and Volifil Deep?

The three are positioned by body. Volifil Sub-Q is the thickest, firm and malleable, with effective volumizing power for shape replenishment. Volifil Deep has higher viscoelastic properties and is aimed at deep folds and areas with repetitive and frequent movement. Volifil Classic is the softest and thinnest, for correction of fine to moderate lines.

How does HCCL cross-linking technology work?

HCCL, or Highly Completed Cross-Linking, combines minimized BDDE with low-temperature and prolonged cross-linking and a patented particle process, to create a stabilized 3D hyaluronic acid matrix with the rheological properties needed to maintain the intended volume and shape after injection.

Does Volifil Sub-Q contain lidocaine?

Yes. The carton front reads "Cross-linked HA Dermal Filler with Lidocaine".

Więcej od BNC KOREA

Zobacz laboratorium

Alternatywy dla kliniki

Wszystkie produkty

Volifil Sub-Q

Dostępny
Oznaczenie CE Oznaczenie CE Volifil Sub-Q
Ceny tylko dla zweryfikowanych
Zaloguj się lub załóż konto B2B, aby zobaczyć swoją cenę.
Konto B2B

Volifil Sub-Q is a cross-linked hyaluronic acid dermal filler with lidocaine, manufactured by BNC KOREA, Inc. in South Korea and designed for replenishing facial shape and reconstructing facial volume loss. With the thickest properties in the VOLIFIL family, it is rated at the top of the range for both elasticity and plasticity, and its advantages are a firm and malleable texture, effective volumizing power, and contouring shape and restoring lost volume. The gel is made using HCCL Highly Completed Cross-Linking technology, which pairs minimized BDDE, low-temperature and prolonged cross-linking with a patented particle process to build a stabilized 3D hyaluronic acid matrix with controlled rheological properties. VOLIFIL is CE-certified and classified as a Class III medical device, intended for professional use by qualified practitioners only, and Sub-Q is supplied as a single 1.1 mL syringe.

Najważniejsze zalety: Volifil Sub-Q

  • Designed for replenishing facial shape and reconstruction of facial volume loss
  • The thickest properties in the VOLIFIL family
  • A firm and malleable texture
  • Effective volumizing power
  • For contouring shape and restoring lost volume
  • Rated at the top of the range for elasticity and plasticity
  • Contains lidocaine
  • HCCL Highly Completed Cross-Linking technology, creating a stabilized 3D hyaluronic acid matrix
  • Minimized BDDE, with low-temperature and prolonged cross-linking and a patented particle process
  • Supplied as a single 1.1 mL syringe
  • CE-marked Class III medical device
Najważniejsze informacje
Marka VOLIFIL
Producent BNC KOREA, Inc.
Kraj pochodzenia South Korea
Certyfikacja CE-marked Class III medical device
Skład Cross-linked hyaluronic acid and lidocaine
Opakowanie 1 syringe x 1.1 mL
Rodzaj zastosowania Injectable cross-linked hyaluronic acid dermal filler with lidocaine; Class III medical device

Wskazania i zastosowanie profesjonalne

Główne wskazania

  • Replenishing facial shape
  • Reconstruction of facial volume loss
  • Contouring shape and restoring lost volume

Zastosowanie profesjonalne

Volifil Sub-Q is a cross-linked hyaluronic acid dermal filler with lidocaine manufactured by BNC KOREA. It has the thickest properties within the VOLIFIL range, with a firm and malleable texture and effective volumizing power, and is designed for replenishing facial shape and reconstruction of facial volume loss.

Obszary zabiegowe

  • Face

Profil pacjenta

Patient suitability must be determined by the treating healthcare professional following clinical assessment.

Jak działa Volifil Sub-Q ​

Volifil Sub-Q is produced using HCCL (Highly Completed Cross-Linking) technology. HCCL uses minimized BDDE, low-temperature and prolonged cross-linking, and a patented particle process to create a stabilized 3D hyaluronic acid matrix with controlled rheological properties. Within the VOLIFIL range, Sub-Q has the thickest properties and is rated at the top of the range for both elasticity and plasticity, with cohesivity a step below. Its advantages are a firm and malleable texture, effective volumizing power, and contouring shape and restoring lost volume.

Dlaczego warto zamawiać w Allpara

Allpara oferuje oryginalne, sprawdzone produkty VOLIFIL z pełną identyfikowalnością partii, produktami z certyfikatem CE, szybką dostawą na terenie całej UE i fachowym wsparciem posprzedażowym.

Najczęściej zadawane pytania

Which concerns does Volifil Sub-Q address?

Volifil Sub-Q has the thickest properties in the VOLIFIL family, designed for replenishing facial shape and reconstruction of facial volume loss.

How does Volifil Sub-Q differ from Volifil Classic and Volifil Deep?

The three are positioned by body. Volifil Sub-Q is the thickest, firm and malleable, with effective volumizing power for shape replenishment. Volifil Deep has higher viscoelastic properties and is aimed at deep folds and areas with repetitive and frequent movement. Volifil Classic is the softest and thinnest, for correction of fine to moderate lines.

How does HCCL cross-linking technology work?

HCCL, or Highly Completed Cross-Linking, combines minimized BDDE with low-temperature and prolonged cross-linking and a patented particle process, to create a stabilized 3D hyaluronic acid matrix with the rheological properties needed to maintain the intended volume and shape after injection.

Does Volifil Sub-Q contain lidocaine?

Yes. The carton front reads "Cross-linked HA Dermal Filler with Lidocaine".

Więcej od BNC KOREA

Zobacz laboratorium →
* Produkt do użytku profesjonalnego. Opakowanie może się różnić w zależności od partii lub rynku. Pełne zalecenia i przeciwwskazania znajdziesz w dołączonej instrukcji użycia (IFU).